Token swap



nFT 0.0.299391 Hbarbarian 2 - #014
NFT 0.0.1034443 Hashgraph Cards - Serie 2


To execute a swap:

  1. send your nFT back to treasury 0.0.299388 using any HTS compatible wallet
  2. Note, your wallet may show the token symbol starting: HEDERA://0.0.299389

  3. associate token ID 0.0.1034443 to your account

  4. refresh this page to confirm receipt of your NFT - see status below
  5. If status shows "in progress..." then refresh the page again after a minute

Important: send it from the same account that you wish to receive your NFT in return.
In swapping your token you agree to the terms (see section 4A)



EditionStatusAccount
1nFT · pre-HIP170.0.836339
2nFT · pre-HIP170.0.370553
3NFT · HIP170.0.335285
4nFT · pre-HIP170.0.404407
5NFT · HIP170.0.8316
6NFT · HIP170.0.490839
7NFT · HIP170.0.266721
8NFT · HIP170.0.532959
9NFT · HIP170.0.642028
10nFT · pre-HIP170.0.447431
11NFT · HIP170.0.450047
12NFT · HIP170.0.675794
13NFT · HIP170.0.126484
14NFT · HIP170.0.582556
15NFT · HIP170.0.454556
16NFT · HIP170.0.622351
17NFT · HIP170.0.459405
18NFT · HIP170.0.459647
19NFT · HIP170.0.853275
20NFT · HIP170.0.148637
21NFT · HIP170.0.433278
22NFT · HIP170.0.458382
23nFT · pre-HIP170.0.496592
24nFT · pre-HIP170.0.248965
25nFT · pre-HIP170.0.582529
26NFT · HIP170.0.465584
27NFT · HIP170.0.360551
28nFT · pre-HIP170.0.460566
29NFT · HIP170.0.541643
30NFT · HIP170.0.513843
31nFT · pre-HIP170.0.164734
32nFT · pre-HIP170.0.290001
33nFT · pre-HIP170.0.290596
34nFT · pre-HIP170.0.465296
35NFT · HIP170.0.433965
36nFT · pre-HIP170.0.467228
37nFT · pre-HIP170.0.467578
38nFT · pre-HIP170.0.467086
39NFT · HIP170.0.853275
40nFT · pre-HIP170.0.465238
41nFT · pre-HIP170.0.516952
42nFT · pre-HIP170.0.467020
43nFT · pre-HIP170.0.496592
44treasury
45treasury

As of 2022-12-09 03:01:07
UTC 2022-12-09 03:01:07

Check another token