Token swap



nFT 0.0.506731 First-Generation Hedera Robot C-3PO STARWARS EDITION
NFT 0.0.1045351 First-Generation Hedera Robot C-3PO STARWARS EDITION


To execute a swap:

  1. send your nFT back to treasury 0.0.506729 using any HTS compatible wallet
  2. Note, your wallet may show the token symbol starting: HEDERA://0.0.506730

  3. associate token ID 0.0.1045351 to your account

  4. refresh this page to confirm receipt of your NFT - see status below
  5. If status shows "in progress..." then refresh the page again after a minute

Important: send it from the same account that you wish to receive your NFT in return.
In swapping your token you agree to the terms (see section 4A)



EditionStatusAccount
1NFT · HIP170.0.456022
2NFT · HIP170.0.126484
3NFT · HIP170.0.467126
4nFT · pre-HIP170.0.465176
5NFT · HIP170.0.445590
6nFT · pre-HIP170.0.253907
7nFT · pre-HIP170.0.467766
8NFT · HIP170.0.516952
9NFT · HIP170.0.456097
10nFT · pre-HIP170.0.548211
11nFT · pre-HIP170.0.475172
12nFT · pre-HIP170.0.475172
13nFT · pre-HIP170.0.465176
14nFT · pre-HIP170.0.465176
15nFT · pre-HIP170.0.488784
16nFT · pre-HIP170.0.496201
17nFT · pre-HIP170.0.496201
18NFT · HIP170.0.1290
19NFT · HIP170.0.484491
20NFT · HIP170.0.477780
21NFT · HIP170.0.458382
22NFT · HIP170.0.148637
23NFT · HIP170.0.8316
24NFT · HIP170.0.8316
25nFT · pre-HIP170.0.491488
26nFT · pre-HIP170.0.465176
27nFT · pre-HIP170.0.465176
28nFT · pre-HIP170.0.465176
29nFT · pre-HIP170.0.465176
30nFT · pre-HIP170.0.563574
31NFT · HIP170.0.127402
32nFT · pre-HIP170.0.491488
33nFT · pre-HIP170.0.128986
34nFT · pre-HIP170.0.128986
35nFT · pre-HIP170.0.454714
36nFT · pre-HIP170.0.454714
37nFT · pre-HIP170.0.454714
38nFT · pre-HIP170.0.454714
39nFT · pre-HIP170.0.454502
40NFT · HIP170.0.1007535
41nFT · pre-HIP170.0.505765
42nFT · pre-HIP170.0.498274
43NFT · HIP170.0.467126
44nFT · pre-HIP170.0.450047
45NFT · HIP170.0.516952
46nFT · pre-HIP170.0.636597
47nFT · pre-HIP170.0.519390
48NFT · HIP170.0.639362
49nFT · pre-HIP170.0.636597
50nFT · pre-HIP170.0.636597

As of 2023-01-28 17:35:53
UTC 2023-01-28 17:35:53

Check another token